Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
| 1 | 24.09.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | | 4:2 | | PBC Ronshausen 1 | 3:0 |
| 1 | 24.09.2022 14:00 Uhr | BV Brotdorf 2 | | 3:4 | | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | 1:2 |
| 1 | 24.09.2022 14:00 Uhr | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | | 3:4 | | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | 1:2 |
| 1 | 24.09.2022 14:00 Uhr | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | | 4:2 | | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr | BV Brotdorf 2 | | 4:2 | | PBC Ronshausen 1 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | | 5:1 | | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | | 4:2 | | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | 3:0 |
| 3 | 29.10.2022 14:00 Uhr | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | | 2:4 | | BV Brotdorf 2 | 0:3 |
| 3 | 29.10.2022 12:00 Uhr | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | | 0:6 | | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | 0:3 |
| 3 | 29.10.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | | 3:4 | | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | 1:2 |
| 3 | 29.10.2022 14:00 Uhr | PBC Ronshausen 1 | | 4:3 | | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | 2:1 |
| 4 | 30.10.2022 11:00 Uhr | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | | 5:1 | | BV Brotdorf 2 | 3:0 |
| 4 | 30.10.2022 11:00 Uhr | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | | 4:3 | | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | 2:1 |
| 4 | 30.10.2022 11:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | | 4:2 | | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | 3:0 |
| 4 | 30.10.2022 11:00 Uhr | PBC Ronshausen 1 | | 3:4 | | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | 1:2 |
| 5 | 10.12.2022 14:00 Uhr | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | | 5:1 | | BV Brotdorf 2 | 3:0 |
| 5 | 10.12.2022 14:00 Uhr | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | | 1:5 | | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | 0:3 |
| 5 | 10.12.2022 14:00 Uhr | PBC Ronshausen 1 | | 5:1 | | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | 3:0 |
| 5 | 10.12.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | | 4:3 | | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | 2:1 |
| 6 | 11.12.2022 11:00 Uhr | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | | 2:4 | | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | 0:3 |
| 6 | 11.12.2022 11:00 Uhr | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | | 1:5 | | BV Brotdorf 2 | 0:3 |
| 6 | 11.12.2022 11:00 Uhr | PBC Ronshausen 1 | | 4:2 | | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | 3:0 |
| 6 | 11.12.2022 11:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | | 4:2 | | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | 3:0 |
| 7 | 14.01.2023 14:00 Uhr | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | | 2:4 | | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | 0:3 |
| 7 | 14.01.2023 14:00 Uhr | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | | 1:5 | | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | 0:3 |
| 7 | 14.01.2023 14:00 Uhr | PBC Ronshausen 1 | | 4:3 | | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | 2:1 |
| 7 | 14.01.2023 14:00 Uhr | BV Brotdorf 2 | | 3:4 | | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | 1:2 |
| 8 | 15.01.2023 11:00 Uhr | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | | 4:2 | | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | 3:0 |
| 8 | 15.01.2023 11:00 Uhr | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | | 5:1 | | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | 3:0 |
| 8 | 15.01.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | | 3:4 | | PBC Ronshausen 1 | 1:2 |
| 8 | 15.01.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | | 2:4 | | BV Brotdorf 2 | 0:3 |
| 9 | 11.03.2023 14:00 Uhr | PBC Ronshausen 1 | | 4:3 | | BV Brotdorf 2 | 2:1 |
| 9 | 11.03.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | | 2:4 | | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | 0:3 |
| 9 | 11.03.2023 14:00 Uhr | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | | 4:3 | | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | 2:1 |
| 9 | 11.03.2023 14:00 Uhr | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | | 4:3 | | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | 2:1 |
| 10 | 12.03.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | | 2:4 | | BV Brotdorf 2 | 0:3 |
| 10 | 12.03.2023 11:00 Uhr | PBC Ronshausen 1 | | 2:4 | | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | 0:3 |
| 10 | 12.03.2023 11:00 Uhr | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | | 4:2 | | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | 3:0 |
| 10 | 12.03.2023 11:00 Uhr | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | | 1:5 | | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | 0:3 |
| 11 | 22.04.2023 14:00 Uhr | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | | 5:1 | | PBC Ronshausen 1 | 3:0 |
| 11 | 22.04.2023 14:00 Uhr | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | | 3:4 | | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | 1:2 |
| 11 | 22.04.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | | 6:0 | | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | 3:0 |
| 11 | 22.04.2023 14:00 Uhr | BV Brotdorf 2 | | 3:4 | | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | 1:2 |
| 12 | 23.04.2023 11:00 Uhr | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | | 4:2 | | PBC Ronshausen 1 | 3:0 |
| 12 | 23.04.2023 12:00 Uhr | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | 3:0 |
| 12 | 23.04.2023 11:00 Uhr | BV Brotdorf 2 | | 2:4 | | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | 0:3 |
| 12 | 23.04.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | | 4:2 | | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | 3:0 |
| 13 | 17.06.2023 13:00 Uhr | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | | 3:4 | | PBC Ronshausen 1 | 1:2 |
| 13 | 17.06.2023 14:00 Uhr | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | | 2:4 | | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | 0:3 |
| 13 | 17.06.2023 14:00 Uhr | BV Brotdorf 2 | | 4:3 | | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | 2:1 |
| 13 | 17.06.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | | 4:2 | | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | 3:0 |
| 14 | 18.06.2023 11:00 Uhr | BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 | | 1:5 | | 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 | 0:3 |
| 14 | 18.06.2023 11:00 Uhr | PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 | | 4:3 | | PBC Ronshausen 1 | 2:1 |
| 14 | 18.06.2023 11:00 Uhr | BV Brotdorf 2 | | 1:5 | | BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 1 | 0:3 |
| 14 | 18.06.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 | | 4:2 | | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1 | 3:0 |